Grupa Południowa - SLA

Śląska Liga Amatorów
CLIMB
CLIMB
Przejdź do treści

Grupa Południowa

III Liga
Tabela po 11 kolejkach
II runda
1. UKTS Sokół II Katowice
2. UKTS Sokół Orzesze
3. UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
4. UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
5. Chełm Masters
6. LKS Wilki II Wilcza
7. MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerw.
8. OS Słowian Katowice
10
10
11
11
10
10
11
11
19
18
17
17
6
5
2
0
83 : 17
80 : 20
71 : 39
69 : 41
43 : 57
32 : 68
25 : 85
17 : 93
VIII kolejka
UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk
LKS Wilki II Wilcza
Chełm Masters

IX kolejka
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk
LKS Wilki II Wilcza
UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
OS Słowian Katowice

X kolejka
LKS Wilki II Wilcza
UKTS Sokół Orzesze
UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze

XI kolejka
Chełm Masters
UKTS Sokół Orzesze
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk
UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze

XII kolejka
UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
OS Słowian Katowice
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk

XIII kolejka
UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
Chełm Masters
OS Słowian Katowice

XIV kolejka
UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
UKTS Sokół Orzesze
Chełm Masters
OS Słowian Katowice

XV kolejka
2 miejsce Grupa I
2 miejsce Grupa II
4 miejsce Grupa I
4 miejsce Grupa II
6 miejsce Grupa I
6 miejsce Grupa II
8 miejce Grupa I
8 miejce Grupa II

XVI kolejka
1 miejsce Grupa II
2 miejsce Grupa II
3 miejsce Grupa II
4 miejsce Grupa II
5 miejsce Grupa II
6 miejsce Grupa II
7 miejce Grupa II
8 miejce Grupa II

XVII kolejka
1 miejsce Grupa II
1 Miejsce Grupa I
3 miejsce Grupa II
3 miejsce Grupa I
5 miejsce Grupa II
5 miejsce Grupa I
7 miejce Grupa II
7 miejce Grupa I

XVIII kolejka
1 Miejsce Grupa I
2 miejsce Grupa I
3 miejsce Grupa I
4 miejsce Grupa I
5 miejsce Grupa I
6 miejsce Grupa I
7 miejce Grupa I
8 miejce Grupa I
03.02.2020
- OS Słowian Katowice
- UKTS Sokół Orzesze
- UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
- UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze

10.02.2020
- UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
- UKTS Sokół Orzesze
- Chełm Masters
- UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze

24.02.2020
- UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
- Chełm Masters
- OS Słowian Katowice
- MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk

02.03.2020
- UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
- OS Słowian Katowice
- UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
- LKS Wilki II Wilcza

16.03.2020
- UKTS Sokół Orzesze
- UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
- Chełm Masters
- LKS Wilki II Wilcza

23.03.2020
- UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
- UKTS Sokół Orzesze
- MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk
- LKS Wilki II Wilcza

06.04.2020
- UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
- UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
- LKS Wilki II Wilcza
- MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk

20.04.2020
1 miejsce Grupa II
1 Miejsce Grupa I
3 miejsce Grupa II
3 miejsce Grupa I
5 miejsce Grupa II
5 miejsce Grupa I
7 miejce Grupa II
7 miejce Grupa I

27.04.2020
1 Miejsce Grupa I
2 miejsce Grupa I
3 miejsce Grupa I
4 miejsce Grupa I
5 miejsce Grupa I
6 miejsce Grupa I
7 miejce Grupa I
8 miejce Grupa I

04.05.2020
2 miejsce Grupa I
2 miejsce Grupa II
4 miejsce Grupa I
4 miejsce Grupa II
6 miejsce Grupa I
6 miejsce Grupa II
8 miejce Grupa I
8 miejce Grupa II

11.05.2020
1 miejsce Grupa II
2 miejsce Grupa II
3 miejsce Grupa II
4 miejsce Grupa II
5 miejsce Grupa II
6 miejsce Grupa II
7 miejce Grupa II
8 miejce Grupa II

10:0
0:10
2:8
3:7


1:9
1:9
8:2
1:9


?
?
9:1
8:2


2:8
10:0
2:8
7:3


?
?
?
?


?
?
?
?


?
?
?
?


?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?


?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?


?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?


?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
I runda
I kolejka
LKS Wilki II Wilcza
UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk
OS Słowian Katowice

II kolejka
UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
UKTS Sokół Orzesze
Chełm Masters
UKTS Sokół II Orzesze

III kolejka
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk
OS Słowian Katowice
LKS Wilki II Wilcza
UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska

IV kolejka
UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
UKTS Sokół Orzesze
Chełm Masters
UKTS Sokół II Orzesze

V kolejka
UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
Chełm Masters
OS Słowian Katowice
LKS Wilki II Wilcza

VI kolejka
UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
UKTS Sokół Orzesze
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk
UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska

VII kolejka
UKTS Sokół Orzesze
UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
LKS Wilki II Wilcza
UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
07.10.2019
- UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
- UKTS Sokół Orzesze
- Chełm Masters
- UKTS Sokół II Orzesze

21.10.2019
- UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
- MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk
- OS Słowian Katowice
- LKS Wilki II Wilcza

28.10.2019
- UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
- UKTS Sokół Orzesze
- Chełm Masters
- UKTS Sokół II Orzesze

04.11.2019
- OS Słowian Katowice
- LKS Wilki II Wilcza
- UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
- MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk

18.11.2019
- UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
- UKTS Sokół Orzesze
- UKS Wolej II Ruda Śląska
- MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk

02.12.2019
- Chełm Masters
- UKTS Sokół II Orzesze
- OS Słowian Katowice
- LKS Wilki II Wilcza

16.12.2019
- UKS Quo Vadis II Zabrze
- Chełm Masters
- OS Słowian Katowice
- MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk

5:5
2:8
2:8
2:8


5:5
7:3
10:0
10:0


2:8
10:0
3:7
1:9


6:4
9:1
3:7
8:2


5:5
4:6
4:6
6:4


7:3
3:7
6:4
8:2


8:2
9:1
9:1
9:1
Wróć do spisu treści